7579 Landmark Dr Spring Hill, FL 34606
Estimated Value: $289,680 - $321,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,728
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7579 Landmark Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606 and is currently estimated at $307,420, approximately $177 per square foot. 7579 Landmark Dr is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including Suncoast Elementary School, Fox Chapel Middle School, and Frank W. Springstead High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2008
Sold by
Wm Specialty Mortgage Llc
Bought by
Camacho Dennis and Camacho Cynthia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,147
Outstanding Balance
$85,048
Interest Rate
6.43%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$222,372
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2007
Sold by
Lavin Carlos A and Rives Blanca R
Bought by
Wm Speciality Mortgage Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2004
Sold by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Bought by
Lavin Carlos A and Rives Blanca R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$106,310
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2003
Sold by
Raspanti Robert and Carchidi Catherine
Bought by
Maronda Homes Inc Fl