76 4th St N Unit 202 Naples, FL 34102
Old Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $322,000 - $410,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,368
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 76 4th St N Unit 202, Naples, FL 34102 and is currently estimated at $357,563, approximately $261 per square foot. 76 4th St N Unit 202 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lake Park Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2023
Sold by
Dobrovic Michael J and Dobrovic Joanne
Bought by
Michael J Dobrovic Revocable Living Trust and Dobrovic
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 1996
Sold by
Revco G M Joint Venture
Bought by
Dobrovic Michael J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael J Dobrovic Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Dobrovic Michael J | $94,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,914 | $308,925 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,723 | $280,841 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,723 | $255,310 | $0 | $0 |