76 Bullard St Mastic, NY 11950
Estimated Value: $453,000 - $487,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,075
Sq Ft
$436/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 76 Bullard St, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $468,352, approximately $435 per square foot. 76 Bullard St is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Nathaniel Woodhull Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2005
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,659 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2023 | $5,659 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2022 | $6,060 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2021 | $6,060 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2020 | $6,246 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2019 | $6,246 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $7,256 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2017 | $7,256 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2016 | $7,283 | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,941 | $135 | $1,806 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,041 | $135 | $1,906 |
Source: Public Records
Map