76 Oldstream Ct Spring, TX 77381
Panther Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $261,585 - $274,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,066
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 76 Oldstream Ct, Spring, TX 77381 and is currently estimated at $266,396, approximately $249 per square foot. 76 Oldstream Ct is a home with nearby schools including Ride Elementary School, Collins Intermediate School, and Knox J High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,158 | $212,161 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $192,874 | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map