76141 Estuary Way Yulee, FL 32097
Tributary NeighborhoodEstimated payment $2,304/month
About This Home
SPOTLIGHT HOME! (Conditions may apply) MOVE IN READY! Lennar's Sierra Bonus HP floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, bonus room and a spacious 3-car garage. This thoughtfully designed home includes white cabinets with white quartz kitchen countertops, 42'' recessed panel cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances including a range, dishwasher, microwave, and refrigerator. Tile flooring is installed in all wet areas and extended into the family room, dining area, and hallways. Additional features include blinds throughout, a screened lanai, sprinkler system, and water heater. Enjoy peace of mind with a one-year builder warranty, a dedicated customer service program, and 24-hour emergency service. (Conditions may apply)
Listing Agent
JENNIFER SMART
LENNAR REALTY INC License #3389406 Listed on: 02/09/2026
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Est. Annual Taxes
- $234
Year Built
- Built in 2025 | New Construction
Lot Details
- Lot Dimensions are 60 x 120
- Front and Back Yard Sprinklers
HOA Fees
- Condo Association YN
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Garage Door Opener
Home Design
- Frame Construction
- Shingle Roof
Interior Spaces
- 2,609 Sq Ft Home
- 1-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 102N26201101630000
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/05/2026 05/05/26 | Sold | $449,975 | 0.0% | $172 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | Off Market | $449,975 | -- | -- | |
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Price Changed | $449,975 | +5.9% | $172 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Price Changed | $424,975 | -2.5% | $163 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/10/2026 03/10/26 | Price Changed | $435,800 | -5.2% | $167 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/14/2026 02/14/26 | Price Changed | $459,800 | -9.0% | $176 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/01/2025 12/01/25 | For Sale | $505,275 | -- | $194 / Sq Ft |
Purchase History
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special Warranty Deed | $502,200 | None Listed On Document | |
| Warranty Deed | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: realMLS (Northeast Florida Multiple Listing Service)
MLS Number: 2121897
APN: 10-2N-26-2011-0163-0000
- 76101 Estuary Way
- 76069 Estuary Way
- 76024 Estuary Way
- 75863 Walking Path Ln
- 75665 Driftwood Ct
- 75657 Driftwood Ct
- 75801 Walking Path Ln
- 75641 Driftwood Ct
- 75884 Walking Path Ln
- 75868 Walking Path Ln
- 75852 Walking Path Ln
- 75751 Bayley Place
- 75711 Bayley Place
- 75703 Bayley Place
- 75695 Bayley Place
- 75687 Bayley Place
- 75671 Bayley Place
- 75663 Bayley Place
- 75705 Walking Path Ln
- 75647 Bayley Place
Ask me questions while you tour the home.