763 103rd St Roberts, WI 54023
Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $814,000 - $1,078,873
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
12.04
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 763 103rd St, Roberts, WI 54023 and is currently estimated at $917,624. 763 103rd St is a home with nearby schools including Saint Croix Central Elementary School, Saint Croix Central Middle School, and St. Croix Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2023
Sold by
Anderson Donald D and Anderson Edie R
Bought by
Don & Edie Anderson Trust and Anderson
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Don & Edie Anderson Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,448 | $913,100 | $104,300 | $808,800 |
| 2024 | $101 | $913,000 | $104,200 | $808,800 |
| 2023 | $8,440 | $519,700 | $72,500 | $447,200 |
| 2022 | $7,817 | $519,800 | $72,600 | $447,200 |
| 2021 | $7,863 | $519,700 | $72,500 | $447,200 |
| 2020 | $5,876 | $519,700 | $72,500 | $447,200 |
| 2019 | $2,176 | $405,000 | $72,500 | $332,500 |
| 2018 | $117 | $157,600 | $72,500 | $85,100 |
| 2017 | $117 | $6,200 | $6,200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map