7630 Colebrook Dr Orlando, FL 32818
Estimated Value: $353,000 - $426,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,310
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7630 Colebrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 and is currently estimated at $399,099, approximately $172 per square foot. 7630 Colebrook Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Robinswood Middle School, and Evans High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2018
Sold by
Metellus Bergson and Metellus Berlove
Bought by
Metellus Leremy and Metellus Berlove
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,200
Outstanding Balance
$87,153
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$311,946
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2014
Sold by
Robles Raymond
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Metellus Leremy | $75,970 | Attorney | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Metellus Leremy | $160,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |