Estimated Value: $280,000 - $404,353
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,230
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 764 Palm Cir, Tracy, CA 95376 and is currently estimated at $369,588, approximately $300 per square foot. 764 Palm Cir is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Louis J. Villalovoz Elementary School, Earle E. Williams Middle School, and Merrill F. West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,509 | $136,915 | $51,992 | $84,923 |
| 2024 | $1,390 | $134,231 | $50,973 | $83,258 |
| 2023 | $1,367 | $131,600 | $49,974 | $81,626 |
| 2022 | $1,338 | $129,021 | $48,995 | $80,026 |
| 2021 | $1,321 | $126,492 | $48,035 | $78,457 |
| 2020 | $1,312 | $125,196 | $47,543 | $77,653 |
| 2019 | $1,290 | $122,742 | $46,611 | $76,131 |
| 2018 | $1,267 | $120,337 | $45,698 | $74,639 |
| 2017 | $1,203 | $117,978 | $44,802 | $73,176 |
| 2016 | $1,216 | $115,664 | $43,923 | $71,741 |
| 2014 | $1,134 | $111,696 | $42,416 | $69,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map