7640 S Ulster Ct Centennial, CO 80112
Willow Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $757,000 - $921,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,396
Sq Ft
$342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7640 S Ulster Ct, Centennial, CO 80112 and is currently estimated at $818,914, approximately $341 per square foot. 7640 S Ulster Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Willow Creek Elementary School, Campus Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 13, 2020
Sold by
Ross Andrew D and Ross Jessica
Bought by
Ross Andrew D and Ross Jessica
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2011
Sold by
Weichert Relocation Resources Inc
Bought by
Ross Andrew D and Ross Jessica
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$234,560
Interest Rate
4.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2011
Sold by
English James F and English Joanna Bl
Bought by
Weichert Relocation Resources Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$234,560
Interest Rate
4.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2010
Sold by
Williams Terri L
Bought by
English James F and English Joanna Bl
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$255,000
Interest Rate
5.12%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2002
Sold by
Leonhart Elizabeth A
Bought by
Williams Don M and Williams Terri L
Home Financials for this Owner