7680 Isabel Dr Cotati, CA 94931
Estimated Value: $677,000 - $902,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,887
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7680 Isabel Dr, Cotati, CA 94931 and is currently estimated at $764,351, approximately $405 per square foot. 7680 Isabel Dr is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Rancho Cotate High School, Cross & Crown Lutheran School, and Bridghaven.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,843 | $215,569 | $53,354 | $162,215 |
| 2024 | $2,771 | $211,343 | $52,308 | $159,035 |
| 2023 | $2,771 | $207,200 | $51,283 | $155,917 |
| 2022 | $2,722 | $203,138 | $50,278 | $152,860 |
| 2021 | $2,673 | $199,156 | $49,293 | $149,863 |
| 2020 | $2,697 | $197,115 | $48,788 | $148,327 |
| 2019 | $2,663 | $193,251 | $47,832 | $145,419 |
| 2018 | $2,357 | $189,463 | $46,895 | $142,568 |
| 2017 | $2,318 | $185,749 | $45,976 | $139,773 |
| 2016 | $2,218 | $182,108 | $45,075 | $137,033 |
| 2015 | $2,165 | $179,373 | $44,398 | $134,975 |
| 2014 | $2,149 | $175,861 | $43,529 | $132,332 |
Source: Public Records
Map