77 Cedar Brook Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $204,000 - $214,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,184
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 77 Cedar Brook Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $208,462, approximately $176 per square foot. 77 Cedar Brook Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2006
Sold by
Gerger Patricia P
Bought by
Hopkins Bobbie E and Hopkins Marcia L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hopkins Bobbie E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,914 | $25,401 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,914 | $22,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,723 | $22,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,481 | $21,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,475 | $21,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,368 | $19,794 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,366 | $19,794 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,270 | $18,029 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,262 | $18,029 | $0 | $0 |