771 S 1360 E Spanish Fork, UT 84660
Estimated Value: $650,348 - $733,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,192
Sq Ft
$314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 771 S 1360 E, Spanish Fork, UT 84660 and is currently estimated at $688,587, approximately $314 per square foot. 771 S 1360 E is a home with nearby schools including Canyon Elementary School, Spanish Fork Jr High School, and Spanish Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2023
Sold by
Hyve Homes Inc
Bought by
Cassidy Judd and Merek Judd Merek
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$650,655
Outstanding Balance
$631,109
Interest Rate
6.57%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$57,478
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cassidy Judd | -- | Prospect Title | |
| Hyve Homes Inc | -- | Prospect Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cassidy Judd | $650,655 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |