771 SE 130th Ave Webster, FL 33597
Tarrytown NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $198,000 - $369,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,258
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 771 SE 130th Ave, Webster, FL 33597 and is currently estimated at $304,699, approximately $242 per square foot. 771 SE 130th Ave is a home located in Sumter County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, South Sumter Middle School, and South Sumter High School.