7710 Cr 208 St. Augustine, FL 32092
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 7710 Cr 208, St. Augustine, FL 32092. 7710 Cr 208 is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School and Pacetti Bay Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,482 | $70,115 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,893 | $106,248 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,893 | $184,015 | $100,000 | $84,015 |
| 2023 | $1,893 | $184,804 | $90,000 | $94,804 |
| 2022 | $1,728 | $165,640 | $67,200 | $98,440 |
| 2021 | $1,348 | $100,686 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,275 | $94,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,107 | $66,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,035 | $61,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $936 | $49,565 | $24,300 | $25,265 |
| 2016 | $971 | $49,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,001 | $50,789 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,008 | $50,279 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map