773 Middlebury Rd Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $395,000 - $496,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,488
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 773 Middlebury Rd, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $446,245, approximately $179 per square foot. 773 Middlebury Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road North Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,616 | $194,100 | $29,600 | $164,500 |
| 2024 | $3,616 | $194,100 | $29,600 | $164,500 |
| 2023 | $6,014 | $194,100 | $29,600 | $164,500 |
| 2022 | $8,855 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2021 | $8,768 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2020 | $8,016 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2019 | $7,252 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2018 | $7,606 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2017 | $7,194 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2016 | $7,252 | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $191,800 | $29,600 | $162,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map