775 Spyglass Ct Perris, CA 92571
Estimated Value: $645,252 - $694,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,584
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 775 Spyglass Ct, Perris, CA 92571 and is currently estimated at $676,063, approximately $261 per square foot. 775 Spyglass Ct is a home with nearby schools including May Ranch Elementary School, Vista Verde Middle School, and Rancho Verde High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,742 | $608,155 | $79,590 | $528,565 |
| 2023 | $10,039 | $584,541 | $76,500 | $508,041 |
| 2022 | $5,317 | $173,598 | $77,498 | $96,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map