7753 S Spruce Ct Centennial, CO 80112
Willow Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $583,492 - $696,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,338
Sq Ft
$495/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7753 S Spruce Ct, Centennial, CO 80112 and is currently estimated at $662,623, approximately $495 per square foot. 7753 S Spruce Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Willow Creek Elementary School, West Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 1998
Sold by
Tezak Frank L and Tezak Phyllis E
Bought by
Mueller Carol M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Outstanding Balance
$22,462
Interest Rate
7.09%
Estimated Equity
$640,161
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 1988
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Tezak Frank L Tezak Phyllis E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1984
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1979
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mueller Carol M | $199,900 | -- | |
| Tezak Frank L Tezak Phyllis E | -- | -- | |