7765 Reindeer Dr Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Estimated Value: $205,000 - $350,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,976
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7765 Reindeer Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603 and is currently estimated at $281,067, approximately $142 per square foot. 7765 Reindeer Dr is a home with nearby schools including L.L. Owen Elementary School, Edgewood Elementary School, and Coleman Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2018
Bought by
Rasberry Cedric R and Rasberry Chandra A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rasberry Cedric R | $32,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,063 | $68,920 | $4,450 | $64,470 |
| 2024 | $2,047 | $68,920 | $4,450 | $64,470 |
| 2023 | $2,006 | $68,920 | $4,450 | $64,470 |
| 2022 | $1,940 | $46,820 | $3,000 | $43,820 |
| 2021 | $1,673 | $46,820 | $3,000 | $43,820 |
| 2020 | $1,673 | $46,820 | $3,000 | $43,820 |
| 2019 | $10 | $220 | $220 | $0 |
| 2018 | $10 | $220 | $220 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map