7765 Roberta Ln Washington, MI 48094
Estimated Value: $409,670 - $532,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,093
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7765 Roberta Ln, Washington, MI 48094 and is currently estimated at $472,168, approximately $225 per square foot. 7765 Roberta Ln is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Indian Hills Elementary School, Romeo High School, and Cross Of Glory Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,609 | $189,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $25 | $178,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,338 | $168,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,338 | $145,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,265 | $136,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,247 | $133,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,996 | $121,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $121,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $120,400 | $37,200 | $83,200 |
| 2016 | $2,836 | $120,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $112,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,638 | $97,800 | $26,500 | $71,300 |
| 2012 | $2,638 | $89,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map