7772 Stoneleigh Ln Cincinnati, OH 45255
Estimated Value: $437,000 - $676,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,049
Sq Ft
$271/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7772 Stoneleigh Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255 and is currently estimated at $554,315, approximately $270 per square foot. 7772 Stoneleigh Ln is a home with nearby schools including Wilson Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Turpin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2016
Sold by
Drees Co
Bought by
Kennard Nathan and Kennard Melissa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$311,200
Interest Rate
3.59%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kennard Nathan | $415,100 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Kennard Nathan | $311,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,066 | $177,086 | $32,550 | $144,536 |
| 2024 | $10,754 | $177,086 | $32,550 | $144,536 |
| 2023 | $10,229 | $177,086 | $32,550 | $144,536 |
| 2022 | $9,422 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2021 | $9,199 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2020 | $9,305 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2019 | $10,565 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2018 | $9,910 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2017 | $9,471 | $145,268 | $32,550 | $112,718 |
| 2016 | $2,238 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map