Estimated Value: $126,744 - $204,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7773 W 75th St, Tulsa, OK 74131 and is currently estimated at $163,436, approximately $179 per square foot. 7773 W 75th St is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Allen-Bowden Public School and Little Blue Learning Institute.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2011
Sold by
Cornwell Debbie
Bought by
Debra S Cornwell Revocable Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Debra S Cornwell Revocable Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $324 | $4,953 | $1,004 | $3,949 |
| 2024 | $324 | $4,952 | $930 | $4,022 |
| 2023 | $324 | $4,952 | $1,877 | $3,075 |
| 2022 | $318 | $4,808 | $1,861 | $2,947 |
| 2021 | $278 | $4,317 | $1,805 | $2,512 |
| 2020 | $265 | $4,191 | $1,776 | $2,415 |
| 2019 | $254 | $4,069 | $1,741 | $2,328 |
| 2018 | $238 | $3,836 | $1,667 | $2,169 |