7808 Fenwick St Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $633,406 - $727,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,288
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7808 Fenwick St, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $686,352, approximately $208 per square foot. 7808 Fenwick St is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including West Navarre Primary School, West Navarre Intermediate School, and Woodlawn Beach Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2010
Sold by
Whitworth Builders Inc
Bought by
Kelley Sherri Lynn and Kelley William Leon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$338,720
Outstanding Balance
$221,725
Interest Rate
4.97%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$464,627
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2009
Sold by
Whitworth Leo A and Whitworth Abigail
Bought by
Whitworth Builders Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$245,925
Interest Rate
5.03%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2009
Sold by
Holiday Builders Inc
Bought by
Whitworth Leo A and Whitworth Abigail
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2005
Sold by
Roemer Robert R and Roemer Nancy L
Bought by
Holiday Builders Of The Gulf Coast Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2004
Sold by
Mcalarney Alan W and Mcalarney Dion S
Bought by
Roemer Robert R and Roemer Nancy L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$35,550
Interest Rate