Seller's Agent in 2017
Devi Allison
Nees Realty LLC
(918) 260-2243
35 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $110,076 - $129,000
Property was built prior to 1978 and lead based paint potentially exists. 3 BD, 1 bath investment or 1st time buyers, Lrg yard
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Northeast Investments Llc | -- | Apex Title | |
| Secretary Of Veterans Affairs | -- | None Available | |
| Ditech Financial Llc | $34,000 | None Available | |
| Largent Merie W | -- | None Available | |
| Henson Michael L | -- | None Available | |
| Largent Merle W | -- | None Available | |
| Largent Merle W | $50,500 | Frisco Title Corp | |
| Yanev Carol A | $29,500 | -- | |
| -- | $26,500 | -- | |
| Wilkes Carmalita | -- | Utica Title & Escrow |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Largent Merle W | $51,153 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/29/2017 06/29/17 | Sold | $34,500 | -8.6% | $33 / Sq Ft |
| 05/01/2017 05/01/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/01/2017 05/01/17 | For Sale | $37,750 | -- | $37 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $792 | $5,908 | $1,188 | $4,720 |
| 2024 | $680 | $5,627 | $1,302 | $4,325 |
| 2023 | $680 | $5,359 | $1,426 | $3,933 |
| 2022 | $680 | $5,104 | $1,562 | $3,542 |
| 2021 | $674 | $5,104 | $1,562 | $3,542 |
| 2020 | $665 | $5,104 | $1,562 | $3,542 |
| 2019 | $699 | $5,104 | $1,562 | $3,542 |
| 2018 | $876 | $6,380 | $1,562 | $4,818 |
| 2017 | $881 | $6,424 | $1,562 | $4,862 |
| 2016 | $862 | $6,424 | $1,562 | $4,862 |
| 2015 | $864 | $6,424 | $1,562 | $4,862 |
| 2014 | $856 | $6,424 | $1,562 | $4,862 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Devi Allison
Nees Realty LLC
(918) 260-2243
35 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Vicki Crosse
ERA Courtyard Real Estate
(918) 698-7382
12 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1715064
APN: 25225-03-35-09810
Ask me questions while you tour the home.