7814 E 15th Ct Tulsa, OK 74112
Moeller Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $158,334 - $257,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,005
Sq Ft
$66/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7814 E 15th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74112 and is currently estimated at $198,334, approximately $66 per square foot. 7814 E 15th Ct is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Macarthur Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Honor Academy Charter.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,442 | $10,760 | $474 | $10,286 |
| 2024 | $1,239 | $10,248 | $600 | $9,648 |
| 2023 | $1,239 | $9,759 | $623 | $9,136 |
| 2022 | $1,239 | $9,295 | $653 | $8,642 |
| 2021 | $1,169 | $8,852 | $622 | $8,230 |
| 2020 | $1,153 | $8,852 | $622 | $8,230 |
| 2019 | $1,213 | $8,852 | $622 | $8,230 |
| 2018 | $1,168 | $8,502 | $597 | $7,905 |
| 2017 | $1,116 | $8,140 | $572 | $7,568 |
| 2016 | $1,093 | $8,140 | $572 | $7,568 |
| 2015 | $1,095 | $8,140 | $572 | $7,568 |
| 2014 | $1,084 | $8,140 | $572 | $7,568 |
Source: Public Records
Map