787 Address Unknown Dr Springfield, OR 97478
Thurston NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $864,576 - $900,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,081
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 787 Address Unknown Dr, Springfield, OR 97478 and is currently estimated at $877,394, approximately $284 per square foot. 787 Address Unknown Dr is a home with nearby schools including Ridgeview Elementary School, Agnes Stewart Middle School, and Thurston High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2025
Sold by
Schwanke Troy and Schwanke Stephannie
Bought by
Campolo Krystal
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$765,000
Outstanding Balance
$757,661
Interest Rate
6.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$119,733
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2020
Sold by
Smith Amy Nicole
Bought by
Schwanke Troy and Schwanke Stephannie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$620,564
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2018
Sold by
Bonczkowski Jason Joseph and Segoviano Rocio
Bought by
Smith Amy Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$440,000
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 10, 2018
Sold by
Smith David
Bought by
Bonczkowski Jason J and Bonczkowski Rocio
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$400,000
Interest Rate
4.44%
Mortgage Type