790 10th Ave N Naples, FL 34102
Lake Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $993,000 - $1,228,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,850
Sq Ft
$595/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 790 10th Ave N, Naples, FL 34102 and is currently estimated at $1,101,645, approximately $595 per square foot. 790 10th Ave N is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lake Park Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2016
Sold by
West Richard C and West Lois B
Bought by
Plum Timothy E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2016
Bought by
Timothy E Plum Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2011
Sold by
Winogrodzki Edward and Winogrodzki Dana Ann
Bought by
West Richard C and West Lois B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2004
Sold by
Chichester Warren F and Chichester Shirley A
Bought by
Winogrodzki Edward and Winogrodzki Dana Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2002
Sold by
Call Roger and Thomas Marybeth
Bought by
Chichester Warren F and Chichester Shirley A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plum Timothy E | $465,000 | None Available | |
| Timothy E Plum Trust | $100 | -- | |
| West Richard C | $269,500 | Naples Title Inc | |
| Winogrodzki Edward | $240,000 | Gulfshore Title Co | |