R
Seller's Agent in 2020
Raul Pulido
RE/MAX
Estimated Value: $275,000 - $321,000
Beautiful Bi-Level Home with 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. New tile flooring throughout the first and second level, new bathrooms, extra wide driveway, new appliances, new paint and more! Ready to move in.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Raul Pulido
RE/MAX Preferred Group License #2007006008 Listed on: 02/26/2020
Last Buyer's Agent
Angela McAdoo
OwnerLand Realty, Inc. License #0000392222
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Ebony S | $193,000 | Rivertown Title Llc | |
| Arellano Uriel Aparicio | $150,000 | American Homeland Title | |
| Garcia Ruben R | $143,000 | Accurate Title Solutions | |
| Hrtwd Homes Llc | $107,000 | Lakeside Title & Escrow Agen | |
| Hud | $88,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Young Ebony S | $176,739 | |
| Previous Owner | Arellano Uriel Aparicio | $144,993 | |
| Previous Owner | Garcia Ruben R | $114,400 | |
| Previous Owner | Hrtwd Homes Llc | $115,290 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/30/2020 06/30/20 | Off Market | $193,000 | -- | -- |
| 03/31/2020 03/31/20 | Sold | $193,000 | -1.0% | $76 / Sq Ft |
| 02/28/2020 02/28/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/26/2020 02/26/20 | For Sale | $195,000 | -- | $77 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,595 | $71,667 | $14,256 | $57,411 |
| 2023 | $3,096 | $71,667 | $14,256 | $57,411 |
| 2022 | $3,588 | $67,550 | $11,942 | $55,608 |
| 2021 | $3,488 | $67,550 | $11,942 | $55,608 |
| 2020 | $3,532 | $67,550 | $11,942 | $55,608 |
| 2019 | $2,971 | $52,500 | $10,206 | $42,294 |
| 2018 | $2,796 | $52,500 | $10,206 | $42,294 |
| 2017 | $2,624 | $52,500 | $10,206 | $42,294 |
| 2016 | $2,068 | $41,076 | $10,661 | $30,415 |
| 2015 | $2,089 | $41,076 | $10,661 | $30,415 |
| 2014 | $2,096 | $41,076 | $10,661 | $30,415 |
| 2013 | $2,181 | $43,698 | $11,340 | $32,358 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2020
Raul Pulido
RE/MAX
A
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Angela McAdoo
OwnerLand Realty, Inc.
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1653007
APN: 599-0070-0112
Ask me questions while you tour the home.