Estimated Value: $240,796 - $377,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
832
Sq Ft
$340/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7910 SW 127th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473 and is currently estimated at $283,199, approximately $340 per square foot. 7910 SW 127th Loop is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Marion Oaks Elementary School, Horizon Academy At Marion Oaks, and West Port High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2009
Sold by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Bought by
Davis Lacey Demaris L and Lacey Travis D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,450
Outstanding Balance
$74,255
Interest Rate
5.43%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$208,944
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2005
Sold by
Soller Annette and Nagpal Annette Soller
Bought by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2005
Sold by
Soller Gerard
Bought by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2003
Sold by
The Deltona Corp
Bought by
Soller Constancia and Soller Annette
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2003
Sold by
Suntrust Bank
Bought by
The Deltona Corp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |