792 County Highway 110 Broadalbin, NY 12025
Estimated Value: $162,246 - $262,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
628
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 792 County Highway 110, Broadalbin, NY 12025 and is currently estimated at $215,312, approximately $342 per square foot. 792 County Highway 110 is a home located in Fulton County with nearby schools including Broadalbin-Perth Elementary School, Broadalbin Perth Middle School, and Broadalbin-Perth Jr./Sr. High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,118 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2024 | $2,148 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2023 | $2,105 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2022 | $2,123 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2021 | $2,081 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2020 | $2,086 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2019 | $1,808 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2018 | $2,004 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2017 | $1,816 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2016 | $1,802 | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $60,000 | $28,700 | $31,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map