796 E Rainbow Rd Littlefield, AZ 86432
Estimated Value: $651,000 - $830,334
Studio
--
Bath
2,487
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 796 E Rainbow Rd, Littlefield, AZ 86432 and is currently estimated at $707,584, approximately $284 per square foot. 796 E Rainbow Rd is a home with nearby schools including Beaver Dam Elementary School and Beaver Dam High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2021
Sold by
Rodriguez Cruz and Rodriguez Ana
Bought by
Ferrer Martin Juarez
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2018
Sold by
Angle Land Development Llc
Bought by
Angle Homes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2018
Sold by
Andrade Esteban
Bought by
Rodriguez Cruz and Rodriguez Ana
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2009
Sold by
Romero Erica
Bought by
Andrade Esteban F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2009
Sold by
Rodriguez Cruz and Rodriguez Ana
Bought by
Andrade Esteban F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2005
Sold by
Nielsen Mazie N
Bought by
Rodriguez Cruz and Rodriguez Ana
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$27,000
Interest Rate
5.87%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferrer Martin Juarez | -- | None Available | |