7975 Crescent Cir Olive Branch, MS 38654
Estimated Value: $177,000 - $194,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
882
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7975 Crescent Cir, Olive Branch, MS 38654 and is currently estimated at $183,712, approximately $208 per square foot. 7975 Crescent Cir is a home located in DeSoto County with nearby schools including Olive Branch Elementary School, Chickasaw Elementary School, and Olive Branch Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2025
Sold by
Lloyd William David
Bought by
Lloyd Sonja L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lloyd Sonja L | -- | Guardian Title | |
| Lloyd Sonja L | -- | Guardian Title |
Source: Public Records
Map