8 Carmel St Unit 1 Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120
Mission Hill Neighborhood
3
Beds
--
Bath
9,999
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Gorgeous 5 Bed 2 Bath!
Front of the Hill!
9/1/26 Listing
No Brokers Fee !
-
Central Air!
Deck!
Patio!
Laundry in building
Dishwasher
5 Queen Sized Bedrooms
2 Updated Bathrooms
Large Living Room
Updated Eat in Kitchen!
-
No Brokers Fee!
9/1/26 Listing
Call Today for a Tour !
Michael Swann Real Estate
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/18/2024 11/18/24 | Off Market | $7,500 | -- | -- |
| 11/06/2024 11/06/24 | Price Changed | $7,500 | +2.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 10/31/2024 10/31/24 | For Rent | $7,300 | -- | -- |
Map