Seller's Agent in 2018
Tammy Thome
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re
(513) 200-2599
4 in this area
235 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $182,091 - $196,000
Hard to find Ranch Condo with attached garage. Vaulted living Room with fireplace. New HVAC, New Roof/Skylight within 5 yrs. Shows Great!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re License #0000432241 Listed on: 04/12/2018
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nyarko Kate A | $111,000 | None Available | |
| Dudley Rene E | -- | None Available | |
| Vannostran Diane M | $83,500 | Resource Title Agency Inc | |
| Abn Amro Mortgage Group Inc | $85,000 | -- | |
| -- | $62,200 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Nyarko Kate A | $107,295 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/17/2018 10/17/18 | Off Market | $111,000 | -- | -- |
| 07/18/2018 07/18/18 | Sold | $111,000 | +1.0% | $92 / Sq Ft |
| 05/18/2018 05/18/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/17/2018 05/17/18 | For Sale | $109,900 | 0.0% | $91 / Sq Ft |
| 05/09/2018 05/09/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/07/2018 05/07/18 | For Sale | $109,900 | 0.0% | $91 / Sq Ft |
| 04/17/2018 04/17/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/12/2018 04/12/18 | For Sale | $109,900 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,796 | $48,750 | $4,690 | $44,060 |
| 2024 | $1,796 | $48,750 | $4,690 | $44,060 |
| 2023 | $1,787 | $48,750 | $4,690 | $44,060 |
| 2022 | $1,730 | $36,170 | $4,690 | $31,480 |
| 2021 | $1,491 | $35,560 | $4,690 | $30,870 |
| 2020 | $1,551 | $35,560 | $4,690 | $30,870 |
| 2019 | $2,408 | $27,890 | $5,230 | $22,660 |
| 2018 | $1,382 | $27,890 | $5,230 | $22,660 |
| 2017 | $1,396 | $27,890 | $5,230 | $22,660 |
| 2016 | $1,386 | $26,360 | $6,300 | $20,060 |
| 2015 | $1,450 | $28,980 | $6,300 | $22,680 |
| 2014 | $3,217 | $28,980 | $6,300 | $22,680 |
| 2013 | $3,217 | $31,580 | $8,400 | $23,180 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Tammy Thome
Keller Williams Seven Hills Re
(513) 200-2599
4 in this area
235 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
T. Maria Rucker
Sibcy Cline
(513) 931-7700
16 Total Sales
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1575326
APN: A0700-196-000-069
Ask me questions while you tour the home.