80 Boulevard Pelham, NY 10803
Estimated Value: $2,219,521 - $2,466,000
8
Beds
5
Baths
3,990
Sq Ft
$594/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 80 Boulevard, Pelham, NY 10803 and is currently estimated at $2,371,880, approximately $594 per square foot. 80 Boulevard is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Pelham Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $45,550 | $1,976,000 | $482,000 | $1,494,000 |
| 2024 | $44,439 | $1,750,000 | $482,000 | $1,268,000 |
| 2023 | $41,239 | $1,667,000 | $321,500 | $1,345,500 |
| 2022 | $40,557 | $1,529,000 | $321,500 | $1,207,500 |
| 2021 | $38,096 | $1,390,000 | $321,500 | $1,068,500 |
| 2020 | $36,203 | $1,315,000 | $321,500 | $993,500 |
| 2019 | $39,579 | $1,260,000 | $321,500 | $938,500 |
| 2018 | $28,596 | $1,222,000 | $321,500 | $900,500 |
| 2017 | $5,289 | $1,175,000 | $321,500 | $853,500 |
| 2016 | $33,157 | $1,100,000 | $321,500 | $778,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,040,000 | $321,500 | $718,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,000,000 | $321,500 | $678,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $975,000 | $321,500 | $653,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map