80 Robert Ct Unit C Manchester, NH 03103
Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $209,000 - $244,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
811
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 80 Robert Ct Unit C, Manchester, NH 03103 and is currently estimated at $229,631, approximately $283 per square foot. 80 Robert Ct Unit C is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Bakersville School, Southside Middle School, and Manchester Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 1984
Bought by
Stepanek Fred H
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stepanek Fred H | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,906 | $148,400 | $0 | $148,400 |
| 2023 | $2,799 | $148,400 | $0 | $148,400 |
| 2022 | $2,707 | $148,400 | $0 | $148,400 |
| 2021 | $2,624 | $148,400 | $0 | $148,400 |
| 2020 | $1,808 | $73,300 | $0 | $73,300 |
| 2019 | $1,783 | $73,300 | $0 | $73,300 |
| 2018 | $1,736 | $73,300 | $0 | $73,300 |
| 2017 | $1,709 | $73,300 | $0 | $73,300 |
| 2016 | $1,696 | $73,300 | $0 | $73,300 |
| 2015 | $1,863 | $79,500 | $0 | $79,500 |
| 2014 | $1,868 | $79,500 | $0 | $79,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $79,500 | $0 | $79,500 |