80 S Arch Bay Dr Ann Arbor, MI 48108
Estimated Value: $1,186,000 - $1,553,000
Studio
2
Baths
4,905
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 80 S Arch Bay Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 and is currently estimated at $1,402,617, approximately $285 per square foot. 80 S Arch Bay Dr is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Heritage School, Harvest Elementary School, and Saline Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2016
Sold by
Ploucha David and Ploucha Janet
Bought by
Ploucha David P and Ploucha Janet K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2015
Sold by
Sunav Lake Llc
Bought by
Ploucha David and Ploucha Janet
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2012
Sold by
Republic Bank
Bought by
Sunay Lake Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2012
Sold by
Tab 2011 Llc
Bought by
Three Arch Bay Land Llc and Wexford Three Arch Bay
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2010
Sold by
Three Arch Bay Land Llc
Bought by
Tab 2011 Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ploucha David P | -- | None Available | |
| Ploucha David | $350,000 | -- | |
| Ploucha David | $350,000 | -- | |
| Sunay Lake Llc | $3,723,457 | None Available | |
| Three Arch Bay Land Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Tab 2011 Llc | -- | None Available |