801 Barks Rd E Marion, OH 43302
Estimated Value: $188,000 - $355,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,268
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 801 Barks Rd E, Marion, OH 43302 and is currently estimated at $264,588, approximately $208 per square foot. 801 Barks Rd E is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Pleasant Elementary School, Pleasant Middle School, and Pleasant High School.