80291 Main St Memphis, MI 48041
Estimated Value: $196,778 - $306,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,967
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 80291 Main St, Memphis, MI 48041 and is currently estimated at $253,945, approximately $129 per square foot. 80291 Main St is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Memphis Elementary School and Memphis Junior/Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2015
Sold by
Dryer Ward M and Dryer Kimberly A
Bought by
Williams Kevin and Williams Ashley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 1994
Sold by
Marjorie L Fries Est
Bought by
Dryer Ward M and Dryer Kimberly A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,600
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Kevin | $101,500 | Greater Macomb Title Agency | |
| Dryer Ward M | $57,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|