C
Seller's Agent in 2013
Curtis Weiers
United Country Premier Real
Estimated Value: $175,000 - $201,000
Sold AS IS. Agents/Buyers to verify all information. Buyer to assume special assessments if applicable.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Curtis Weiers
United Country Premier Real Listed on: 04/08/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
Nicholas Hamaty
Stone Realty
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patterson Daniel | $144,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Patterson Daniel | $144,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/05/2013 09/05/13 | Sold | $62,100 | -7.3% | $66 / Sq Ft |
| 07/23/2013 07/23/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/08/2013 04/08/13 | For Sale | $67,000 | -- | $71 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,694 | $180,400 | $25,000 | $155,400 |
| 2024 | $1,950 | $173,000 | $25,000 | $148,000 |
| 2023 | $136 | $173,000 | $25,000 | $148,000 |
| 2022 | $1,806 | $124,600 | $25,000 | $99,600 |
| 2021 | $1,712 | $124,600 | $25,000 | $99,600 |
| 2020 | $1,742 | $118,100 | $25,000 | $93,100 |
| 2019 | $1,610 | $116,300 | $25,000 | $91,300 |
| 2018 | $1,544 | $98,500 | $25,000 | $73,500 |
| 2017 | $1,496 | $94,400 | $25,000 | $69,400 |
| 2016 | $1,450 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,444 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2013
Curtis Weiers
United Country Premier Real
N
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Nicholas Hamaty
Stone Realty
Source: REALTOR® Association of Southern Minnesota
MLS Number: 4460176
APN: 82.49844.0000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.