803 Frank St Adrian, MI 49221
Estimated Value: $69,000 - $147,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,039
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 803 Frank St, Adrian, MI 49221 and is currently estimated at $102,588, approximately $98 per square foot. 803 Frank St is a home located in Lenawee County with nearby schools including Adrian High School, St. Joseph Academy, and St. Joseph's Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2018
Sold by
Conrad Scott E and Conrad Jennifer L
Bought by
Scotte E Conrad T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2013
Sold by
Donovan Shaun
Bought by
Trejo Jorge Eduardo
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2013
Sold by
Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2013
Sold by
Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2005
Sold by
Johnson Ronald G and Wilnow Carolyn A
Bought by
Nimtz Scott and Nimtz Soledad G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$71,137
Interest Rate
6.48%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scotte E Conrad T | -- | -- | |
| Trejo Jorge Eduardo | -- | None Available | |