805 E Willow Dr Spencer, WI 54479
Estimated Value: $166,712 - $263,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 805 E Willow Dr, Spencer, WI 54479 and is currently estimated at $207,428. 805 E Willow Dr is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Spencer Elementary School and Spencer Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,564 | $133,800 | $15,000 | $118,800 |
| 2024 | $1,273 | $133,800 | $15,000 | $118,800 |
| 2023 | $2,105 | $133,800 | $15,000 | $118,800 |
| 2022 | $2,165 | $133,800 | $15,000 | $118,800 |
| 2021 | $2,077 | $133,800 | $15,000 | $118,800 |
| 2020 | $2,103 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2019 | $1,987 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2018 | $2,111 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2017 | $2,001 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2016 | $1,968 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2015 | $2,005 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
| 2014 | $1,958 | $89,700 | $15,000 | $74,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map