807 E Willow Dr Spencer, WI 54479
Estimated Value: $182,423 - $290,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 807 E Willow Dr, Spencer, WI 54479 and is currently estimated at $229,606. 807 E Willow Dr is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Spencer Elementary School and Spencer Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,920 | $150,400 | $15,000 | $135,400 |
| 2024 | $2,609 | $150,400 | $15,000 | $135,400 |
| 2023 | $2,409 | $150,400 | $15,000 | $135,400 |
| 2022 | $2,472 | $150,400 | $15,000 | $135,400 |
| 2021 | $2,371 | $150,400 | $15,000 | $135,400 |
| 2020 | $2,303 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2019 | $2,178 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2018 | $2,294 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2017 | $2,187 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2016 | $2,150 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2015 | $2,178 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
| 2014 | $2,127 | $97,200 | $15,000 | $82,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map