Estimated Value: $344,399 - $402,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,011
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 806 4th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $381,100, approximately $189 per square foot. 806 4th St is a home with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 21, 2014
Sold by
Randazzo Salvatore and Randazzo Giuseppe
Bought by
Randazzo Salvatore and Randazzo Giuseppe
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2007
Sold by
Randazzo Giuseppe and Randazzo Caterina
Bought by
Randazzo Salvatore
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2006
Sold by
Otto Francis D and Coreen Otto E
Bought by
Randazzo Giuseppe and Randazzo Caterina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,000
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2003
Sold by
Kemp Ronald and Kemp Ronald D
Bought by
Otto Francis D and Coreen Otto E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$92,218
Interest Rate
5.89%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 1997
Sold by
Kemp Kenneth O
Bought by
Kemp Ronald and Kemp Deborah
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$47,500
Interest Rate
7.53%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property