Estimated Value: $1,080,000 - $1,429,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
4,283
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 807 Warren Rd, Lutz, FL 33548 and is currently estimated at $1,277,222, approximately $298 per square foot. 807 Warren Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Lutz K-8 School, Buchanan Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2000
Sold by
Elrod Clyde D and Elrod Louise
Bought by
Triantafilu Theodore N and Triantafilu Mary D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
8.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triantafilu Theodore N | $480,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Triantafilu Theodore N | $50,000 | |
| Open | Triantafilu Theodore N | $295,242 | |
| Closed | Triantafilu Theodore N | $300,000 | |