808 Maple Magnolia, AR 71753
Estimated Value: $86,964 - $124,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 808 Maple, Magnolia, AR 71753 and is currently estimated at $106,491, approximately $70 per square foot. 808 Maple is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including East Side Elementary School, Central Elementary School, and Magnolia Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $570 | $12,666 | $1,400 | $11,266 |
| 2024 | $502 | $12,666 | $1,400 | $11,266 |
| 2023 | $469 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2022 | $158 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2021 | $146 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2020 | $469 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2019 | $521 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2018 | $189 | $11,850 | $1,400 | $10,450 |
| 2017 | $468 | $11,820 | $1,400 | $10,420 |
| 2016 | -- | $11,820 | $1,400 | $10,420 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,820 | $1,400 | $10,420 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map