808 Renderer Dr Saint Louis, MO 63122
Estimated Value: $601,000 - $667,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,216
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 808 Renderer Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63122 and is currently estimated at $639,956, approximately $288 per square foot. 808 Renderer Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Hudson Elementary School, Hixson Middle School, and Webster Groves High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,654 | $114,650 | $68,420 | $46,230 |
| 2024 | $6,654 | $101,150 | $45,330 | $55,820 |
| 2023 | $6,622 | $101,150 | $45,330 | $55,820 |
| 2022 | $6,483 | $92,230 | $49,120 | $43,110 |
| 2021 | $6,453 | $92,230 | $49,120 | $43,110 |
| 2020 | $6,588 | $87,340 | $45,330 | $42,010 |
| 2019 | $6,517 | $87,340 | $45,330 | $42,010 |
| 2018 | $6,426 | $76,550 | $38,380 | $38,170 |
| 2016 | $5,981 | $67,960 | $23,120 | $44,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map