810 93rd Ave N Naples, FL 34108
Naples Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $471,023 - $693,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,198
Sq Ft
$525/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 93rd Ave N, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $629,006, approximately $525 per square foot. 810 93rd Ave N is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples Park Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and The Village School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2025
Sold by
Odom Lynda W
Bought by
Wiggins Rebecca and Odom Lynda W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiggins Rebecca | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $855 | $103,724 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $831 | $100,801 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $831 | $97,865 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $819 | $95,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $816 | $92,248 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $796 | $90,974 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $774 | $88,929 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $751 | $87,271 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $730 | $85,476 | $0 | $0 |