810 Patrick Place Boise, ID 83709
Central Bench NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $605,000 - $653,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,551
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Patrick Place, Boise, ID 83709 and is currently estimated at $629,364, approximately $177 per square foot. 810 Patrick Place is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Grace Jordan Elementary School, West Junior High School, and Borah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2016
Sold by
Freeman Shirley
Bought by
Dutt Dale M and Dutt Rebecca A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dutt Dale M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,720 | $528,600 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,563 | $491,100 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,563 | $498,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,091 | $596,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,776 | $470,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,123 | $363,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,225 | $337,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,006 | $298,000 | $0 | $0 |