810 Wolfs Ln Pelham, NY 10803
Estimated Value: $1,173,000 - $1,431,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,602
Sq Ft
$814/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 810 Wolfs Ln, Pelham, NY 10803 and is currently estimated at $1,303,866, approximately $813 per square foot. 810 Wolfs Ln is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Pelham Memorial High School and Montessori School of New Rochelle in Pelham.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2010
Sold by
Nardone Madeline
Bought by
Quaranta Dominick M and Quaranta Judith Avitable
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$380,000
Outstanding Balance
$245,385
Interest Rate
4.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,058,481
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quaranta Dominick M | $575,000 | Judicial Title Insurance |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Quaranta Dominick M | $380,000 |
Source: Public Records