811 Pebble Creek Dr Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Estimated Value: $378,000 - $464,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,544
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 811 Pebble Creek Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 and is currently estimated at $413,971, approximately $162 per square foot. 811 Pebble Creek Dr is a home located in Stearns County with nearby schools including Westwood Elementary School, North Junior High School, and Apollo Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,146 | $420,100 | $60,000 | $360,100 |
| 2024 | $4,892 | $373,100 | $60,000 | $313,100 |
| 2023 | $4,662 | $373,100 | $45,000 | $328,100 |
| 2022 | $4,176 | $298,200 | $45,000 | $253,200 |
| 2021 | $3,952 | $298,200 | $45,000 | $253,200 |
| 2020 | $3,766 | $283,900 | $45,000 | $238,900 |
| 2019 | $3,714 | $264,200 | $45,000 | $219,200 |
| 2018 | $3,512 | $242,800 | $45,000 | $197,800 |
| 2017 | $3,436 | $229,700 | $45,000 | $184,700 |
| 2016 | $3,224 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,304 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map